Interviews 2016

riders interview at show jumping events

L’OPINIONE EQUESTRE “OE” THE FIRST LUXURY EQUESTRIAN MAGAZINE IN ITALY WITH OVER A MILLION VIEWERS, A LIBRARY WITH MORE THAN 4,4K VIDEOS ON YOUTUBE EXCEEDING 750K VIEWS AND APPROXIMATELY 100K WEEKLY VIEWS ON INSTAGRAM 

WE ARE THE FIRST TO IMPLEMENT 4K TECHNOLOGY TO THE EQUESTRIAN COMMUNITY IN ITALY

L’OPINIONE EQUESTRE “OE” THE FIRST LUXURY EQUESTRIAN MAGAZINE IN ITALY WITH OVER A MILLION VIEWERS, A LIBRARY WITH MORE THAN 4,4K VIDEOS ON YOUTUBE EXCEEDING 750K VIEWS AND APPROXIMATELY 100K WEEKLY VIEWS ON INSTAGRAM

WE ARE THE FIRST TO IMPLEMENT 4K TECHNOLOGY TO THE EQUESTRIAN COMMUNITY IN ITALY

Erika Conzatti

Equieffe Equestrian Centre December 16-18th 2016

Riccardo Radice

Equieffe Equestrian Centre December 16-18th 2016

Alessandra Camporese

Equieffe Equestrian Centre December 16-18th 2016

Alvise Sed

Equieffe Equestrian Centre December 16-18th 2016

Olivia Belloli

Equieffe Equestrian Centre December 16-18th 2016

Chiara Ielmini

Equieffe Equestrian Centre December 16-18th 2016

Camilla Bassan

Equieffe Equestrian Centre December 16-18th 2016

Andrea Bassan

Equieffe Equestrian Centre December 16-18th 2016

Massimiliano Ferrario

Equieffe Equestrian Centre December 16-18th 2016

Samuele Curti

Equieffe Equestrian Centre December 16-18th 2016

GJav

fhfhfhghgghgFHF

F

EQUIEFFE EQUESTRIAN CENTRE

DECEMBER 16-18TH 2016

GJagjgj

v fhfhfhghgghgFghgh

ghhgHF F

CAMPIONATI REGIONALI TROFEO PONY

DECEMBER 8-11TH 2016

Alberto Casolari

Campionati Regionali | Trofeo Pony December 8-11th 2016

Giovanni Zanini

Campionati Regionali | Trofeo Pony December 8-11th 2016

Alissa Chiocca

Campionati Regionali | Trofeo Pony December 8-11th 2016

Giada Braga

Campionati Regionali | Trofeo Pony December 8-11th 2016

Emanuele Giordanetti

Campionati Regionali | Trofeo Pony December 8-11th 2016

Ludovica Lo Bosco

Campionati Regionali | Trofeo Pony December 8-11th 2016

Giacomo Borlizzi

Campionati Regionali | Trofeo Pony December 8-11th 2016

Margherita Gibelli

Campionati Regionali | Trofeo Pony December 8-11th 2016

Niccolò Porlezza

Campionati Regionali | Trofeo Pony December 8-11th 2016

Sara Migliavacca

Campionati Regionali | Trofeo Pony December 8-11th 2016

Guglielmo Tiberi

Campionati Regionali | Trofeo Pony December 8-11th 2016

Carlos Lopez

Milano Winter Show 2016

William Lopez

Milano Winter Show 2016

Markus Fuchs

Milano Winter Show 2016

Abdel Said

Milano Winter Show 2016

Giulia Levi

Milano Winter Show 2016

Matteo Orlandi

Milano Winter Show 2016

Josè Maria Larocca

Milano Winter Show 2016

Andrea Messersì

Milano Winter Show 2016

Barbara Morali

Milano Winter Show 2016

Vanessa Barea

Milano Winter Show 2016

Eric Louradour

Milano Winter Show 2016

GJav

fhfhfhghgghgFHF

F

MILANO WINTER SHOW
2016

GJagjgj

v fhfhfhghgghgFghgh

ghhgHF F

JUMPING VERONA

2016

Jan Tops

Jumping Verona 2016

Michel Robert

Jumping Verona 2016

Max Kuhner

Jumping Verona 2016

Linda Eriksson

Jumping Verona 2016

Emily Moffitt

Jumping Verona 2016

Olivier Philippaerts

Jumping Verona 2016

Roberto Arioldi

Jumping Verona 2016

Lorenzo De Luca

Jumping Verona 2016

Gianni Govoni

Jumping Verona 2016

Alberto Zorzi

Jumping Verona 2016

Piergiorgio Bucci

Jumping Verona 2016

Emanuele Gaudiano

Jumping Verona 2016

Francesca Ciriesi

Jumping Verona 2016

Filippo Bologni

Jumping Verona 2016

David Sbardella

Jumping Verona 2016

Juan Carlos Garcia

Jumping Verona 2016

Valentina Truppa

Jumping Verona 2016

Uberto Lupinetti

Jumping Verona 2016

Maria Vittoria Valle

Jumping Verona 2016

Alessandro Silvestri

Jumping Verona 2016

Marco Sassara

Jumping Verona 2016

Ascanio Tozzi Condivi

Jumping Verona 2016

Elisa Ottobre

Jumping Verona 2016

Valerio Mosca

Jumping Verona 2016

Luigi Del Prete

Jumping Verona 2016

Arianna Iacovacci

Jumping Verona 2016

Alessandro Fontana

Jumping Verona 2016

Stella Marchese

Jumping Verona 2016

Alice Eulisse

Jumping Verona 2016

Martina Santeramo

Jumping Verona 2016

Giordano Flavio

Jumping Verona 2016

Veronica Bartolucci

Jumping Verona 2016

Wanda Rivoira

Jumping Verona 2016

Alessandra Pierini

Jumping Verona 2016

Alessia Cordi

Jumping Verona 2016

Giulia Ferri

Jumping Verona 2016

Dalma Malhas

Jumping Verona 2016

Vittoria Caravello

Jumping Verona 2016

Leonardo Canepari

Jumping Verona 2016

Alessandro Mariani

Jumping Verona 2016

Glauco Ricci

Jumping Verona 2016

Marco Poggi

Jumping Verona 2016

Sara Ceola

Al.Cle Manerbio November 4-6th 2016

Laura Lorenzetti

Al.Cle Manerbio November 4-6th 2016

Sebastiano Fregoni

Al.Cle Manerbio November 4-6th 2016

Rebecca Lippi Bruni

Al.Cle Manerbio November 4-6th 2016

Francesca Marchi

Al.Cle Manerbio November 4-6th 2016

Melissa Ambrosetti

Al.Cle Manerbio November 4-6th 2016

Paola Semintendi

Al.Cle Manerbio November 4-6th 2016

Davide Kainich

Al.Cle Manerbio November 4-6th 2016

Oliver Eviston

Al.Cle Manerbio November 4-6th 2016

Beatrice Pianta

Al.Cle Manerbio November 4-6th 2016

Gino Bettella

Al.Cle Manerbio November 4-6th 2016

GJav

fhfhfhghgghgFHF

F

AL.CLE

NOVEMBER 4-6TH 2016

GJagjgj

v fhfhfhghgghgFghgh

ghhgHF F

MVR PALA SHOW JUMPERS

OCTOBER 28-30TH 2016

Marco Carlo Montorsi

MVR Pala Show Jumpers October 28-30th 2016

Maria Alessandra Guidi

MVR Pala Show Jumpers October 28-30th 2016

Luca Menna

MVR Pala Show Jumpers October 28-30th 2016

Martina Radice

MVR Pala Show Jumpers October 28-30th 2016

Alessandra Trezzi

MVR Pala Show Jumpers October 28-30th 2016

Michol Del Signore

MVR Pala Show Jumpers October 28-30th 2016

Micaela Moriello

MVR Pala Show Jumpers October 28-30th 2016

Uberto Lupinetti

MVR Pala Show Jumpers October 28-30th 2016

Beatrice Ruggero

MVR Pala Show Jumpers October 28-30th 2016

Paola Portelli Bertola

MVR Pala Show Jumpers October 28-30th 2016

Edoardo Piovani

MVR Pala Show Jumpers October 28-30th 2016

Vittoria Girotti

MVR Pala Show Jumpers October 28-30th 2016

GJagjgj

v fhfhfhghgghgFghgh

ghhgHF F

LE SCUDERIE LEON D’ORO

OCTOBER 21-23RD 2016

Laura Preda

Le Scuderie Leon D’Oro October 21-23rd 2016

Filippo Morelli

Le Scuderie Leon D’Oro October 21-23rd 2016

Margherita Doria

Le Scuderie Leon D’Oro October 21-23rd 2016

Lorenzo De Rocco

Le Scuderie Leon D’Oro October 21-23rd 2016

Giuseppe Pusceddu

Le Scuderie Leon D’Oro October 21-23rd 2016

Eleonora Dall’Occo

Le Scuderie Leon D’Oro October 21-23rd 2016

Fabrizio Tognacci

Le Scuderie Leon D’Oro October 21-23rd 2016

Margherita Marinzulich

Le Scuderie Leon D’Oro October 21-23rd 2016

Federica Muttoni

Le Scuderie Leon D’Oro October 21-23rd 2016

Raul Manco

Le Scuderie Leon D’Oro October 21-23rd 2016

Cristian Gozzini

Le Scuderie Leon D’Oro October 21-23rd 2016

Samuele Maestri

Le Scuderie Leon D’Oro October 21-23rd 2016

Federica Angiolella

Le Scuderie Leon D’Oro October 21-23rd 2016

Diletta Cazzato

Al.Cle Manerbio October 14-16th 2016

Sabrina Sigognini Toscano

Al.Cle Manerbio October 14-16th 2016

Filippo Bologni

Al.Cle Manerbio October 14-16th 2016

Alberto Violante

Al.Cle Manerbio October 14-16th 2016

Luca Merisio

Al.Cle Manerbio October 14-16th 2016

Marco Viviani

Al.Cle Manerbio October 14-16th 2016

Alessandro Mazzi

Al.Cle Manerbio October 14-16th 2016

Federica Domenegoni

Al.Cle Manerbio October 14-16th 2016

Gianni Govoni

Al.Cle Manerbio October 14-16th 2016

Irene Gazzano

Al.Cle Manerbio October 14-16th 2016

Francesca Accordi

Al.Cle Manerbio October 14-16th 2016

Lorenzo Patrese

Al.Cle Manerbio October 14-16th 2016

GJav

fhfhfhghgghgFHF

F

AL.CLE

OCTOBER 14-16TH 2016

GJagjgj

v fhfhfhghgghgFghgh

ghhgHF F

MVR PALA SHOW JUMPERS

OCTOBER 7-9TH 2016

Roberto Arioldi

MVR Pala Show Jumpers October 7-9th 2016

Viola Bussu

MVR Pala Show Jumpers October 7-9th 2016

Eleonora Bussu

MVR Pala Show Jumpers October 7-9th 2016

Rebecca Vallegro

MVR Pala Show Jumpers October 7-9th 2016

Graziano Servida

MVR Pala Show Jumpers October 7-9th 2016

Pieranna Bramafarina

MVR Pala Show Jumpers October 7-9th 2016

Paolo Zuvadelli

MVR Pala Show Jumpers October 7-9th 2016

Emanuele Bianchi

MVR Pala Show Jumpers October 7-9th 2016

PierFrancesco Bazzocchi

MVR Pala Show Jumpers October 7-9th 2016

Jenny Sofia Hellstrom

MVR Pala Show Jumpers October 7-9th 2016

Bruno Cocco

MVR Pala Show Jumpers October 7-9th 2016

Gianluca Lupinetti

Centro Ippico Il Torrione September 23-25th 2016

Marina Balbo

Centro Ippico Il Torrione September 23-25th 2016

Massimiliano Chiatante

Centro Ippico Il Torrione September 23-25th 2016

Paola Portelli Bertola

Centro Ippico Il Torrione September 23-25th 2016

Walter Giordanengo

Centro Ippico Il Torrione September 23-25th 2016

Cesira Caria

Centro Ippico Il Torrione September 23-25th 2016

Niccolò Porlezza

Centro Ippico Il Torrione September 23-25th 2016

Emily Benassi

Centro Ippico Il Torrione September 23-25th 2016

Jane Richard Philips

Centro Ippico Il Torrione September 23-25th 2016

Elena Monticone

Centro Ippico Il Torrione September 23-25th 2016

Giulia Rinaudi

Centro Ippico Il Torrione September 23-25th 2016

Marta Dutto

Centro Ippico Il Torrione September 23-25th 2016

Vittoria Rolandi

Centro Ippico Il Torrione September 23-25th 2016

Monia Ciurca

Centro Ippico Il Torrione September 23-25th 2016

Benedetta Meinardi

Centro Ippico Il Torrione September 23-25th 2016

GJav

fhfhfhghgghgFHF

F

CENTRO IPPICO IL TORRIONE

SEPTEMBER 23-25TH 2016

GJagjgj

v fhfhfhghgghgFghgh

ghhgHF F

 VAIRANO

2016

Jan Tops

LGCT Rome 2016

Marco Danese

LGCT Rome 2016

Uliano Vezzani

LGCT Rome 2016

Harrie Smolders

LGCT Rome 2016

John Whitaker

LGCT Rome 2016

Simon Delestre

LGCT Rome 2016

Ludger Beerbaum

LGCT Rome 2016

Emanuele Gaudiano

LGCT Rome 2016

Alberto Zorzi

LGCT Rome 2016

Piergiorgio Bucci

LGCT Rome 2016

Emilio Bicocchi

LGCT Rome 2016

Daniel Zetterman

LGCT Rome 2016

Ben Maher

LGCT Rome 2016

Marc Houtzager

LGCT Rome 2016

Karsten Huck

LGCT Rome 2016

Faleh Al Ajami

LGCT Rome 2016

Bertram Allen

LGCT Rome 2016

Luciana Diniz

LGCT Rome 2016

Harrie Smolders

LGCT Rome 2016

Gianni Govoni

LGCT Rome 2016

Marco Kutscher

LGCT Rome 2016

Danielle Goldstein

LGCT Rome 2016

Julien Epaillard

LGCT Rome 2016

Gianluca Assumma

LGCT Rome 2016

Jacqueline Freda

LGCT Rome 2016

GJav

fhfhfhghgghgFHF

F

LGCT ROME

2016

GJagjgj

v fhfhfhghgghgFghgh

ghhgHF F

CAMPIONATI ITALIANI CAVALLI FISE

2016

Giulia Levi

Campionati Italiani Giovani Cavalli Fise 2016

Clara Pezzoli

Campionati Italiani Giovani Cavalli Fise 2016

Eric Louradour

Campionati Italiani Giovani Cavalli Fise 2016

Renato Casiroli

Campionati Italiani Giovani Cavalli Fise 2016

Salvatore Merendino

Campionati Italiani Giovani Cavalli Fise 2016

Marco Reitano

Campionati Italiani Giovani Cavalli Fise 2016

Paolo Adorno

Campionati Italiani Giovani Cavalli Fise 2016

Giovanna Manzoni

Campionati Italiani Giovani Cavalli Fise 2016

Andrea Fusi

Campionati Italiani Giovani Cavalli Fise 2016

Lorenzo Ramaioli

Campionati Italiani Giovani Cavalli Fise 2016

Letizia Di Pancrazio

Campionati Italiani Giovani Cavalli Fise 2016

Susanna Cremaschi

Campionati Italiani Giovani Cavalli Fise 2016

Domenica Del Prete

Horses Riviera Resort August 3-7th 2016

Fernando Fourcade

Horses Riviera Resort August 3-7th 2016

Filippo Morelli

Horses Riviera Resort August 3-7th 2016

Giacomo Casadei

Horses Riviera Resort August 3-7th 2016

Giulia Bassi

Horses Riviera Resort August 3-7th 2016

Luca Moneta

Horses Riviera Resort August 3-7th 2016

Mario Breccia

Horses Riviera Resort August 3-7th 2016

Micol Boni

Horses Riviera Resort August 3-7th 2016

Orlando Izzo

Horses Riviera Resort August 3-7th 2016

Paolo Cannizzaro

Horses Riviera Resort August 3-7th 2016

Pier Paolo Ferilli

Horses Riviera Resort August 3-7th 2016

GJav

fhfhfhghgghgFHF

F

HORSES RIVIERA RESORT

AUGUST 3-7TH 2016

GJagjgj

v fhfhfhghgghgFghgh

ghhgHF F

CENTRO IPPICO CERVESE

AUGUST 5-7TH 2016

Alessandra Ridoli

Centro Ippico Cervese August 5-7th 2016

Alice Lazzarini

Centro Ippico Cervese August 5-7th 2016

Andrea Messersì

Centro Ippico Cervese August 5-7th 2016

Arnaldo Bologni

Centro Ippico Cervese August 5-7th 2016

Cecilia Di Fulvio

Centro Ippico Cervese August 5-7th 2016

Daniele Cancogni

Centro Ippico Cervese August 5-7th 2016

Lamberto Cuppini

Centro Ippico Cervese August 5-7th 2016

Lorenzo Barbadoro

Centro Ippico Cervese August 5-7th 2016

Massimo Cesaretto

Centro Ippico Cervese August 5-7th 2016

Simone Fantini

Centro Ippico Cervese August 5-7th 2016

Tullio Giuliani

Centro Ippico Cervese August 5-7th 2016

Veronica Carnevali

Centro Ippico Cervese August 5-7th 2016

Diego Garbelli

Al.Cle Manerbio July 29-31st 2016

Alessandro Allois

Al.Cle Manerbio July 29-31st 2016

Carolina Lodovici

Al.Cle Manerbio July 29-31st 2016

Jacopo Comelli

Al.Cle Manerbio July 29-31st 2016

Marco Porro

Al.Cle Manerbio July 29-31st 2016

Bruna Ungari

Al.Cle Manerbio July 29-31st 2016

Stefania Oliva

Al.Cle Manerbio July 29-31st 2016

Giada Sonzogni

Al.Cle Manerbio July 29-31st 2016

Sofia Comparoni

Al.Cle Manerbio July 29-31st 2016

Matilde Panni

Al.Cle Manerbio July 29-31st 2016

Chiara Pelati

Al.Cle Manerbio July 29-31st 2016

Caterina Bregalanti

Al.Cle Manerbio July 29-31st 2016

Ludovica Crivelli

Al.Cle Manerbio July 29-31st 2016

GJav

fhfhfhghgghgFHF

F

AL.CLE

JULY 29-31ST 2016

GJagjgj

v fhfhfhghgghgFghgh

ghhgHF F

EQUIEFFE EQUESTRIAN CENTRE

JULY 15-17TH 2016

Mauro Battistini

Equieffe Equestrian Centre July 15-17th 2016

Antonia Mancuso

Equieffe Equestrian Centre July 15-17th 2016

Roberto Previtali

Equieffe Equestrian Centre July 15-17th 2016

Luigi Polesello

Equieffe Equestrian Centre July 15-17th 2016

Chiara Arrighetti

Equieffe Equestrian Centre July 15-17th 2016

Camilla Milani

Equieffe Equestrian Centre July 15-17th 2016

Valentina Ballabeni

Equieffe Equestrian Centre July 15-17th 2016

Michele Betti

Equieffe Equestrian Centre July 15-17th 2016

Paolo Martinelli

Equieffe Equestrian Centre July 15-17th 2016

Vittoria Fuser

Equieffe Equestrian Centre July 15-17th 2016

Matteo Leonardi

Al.Cle Manerbio July 8-10th 2016

Francesco Turturiello

Al.Cle Manerbio July 8-10th 2016

Camilla Franci

Al.Cle Manerbio July 8-10th 2016

Benedetta Ganassini

Al.Cle Manerbio July 8-10th 2016

Roberto Lavelli

Al.Cle Manerbio July 8-10th 2016

Paolo Segolini

Al.Cle Manerbio July 8-10th 2016

Riccardo Pisani

Al.Cle Manerbio July 8-10th 2016

Marco Cortinovis

Al.Cle Manerbio July 8-10th 2016

Giulia Padovani

Al.Cle Manerbio July 8-10th 2016

Camilla Cadei

Al.Cle Manerbio July 8-10th 2016

Martina Carlino

Al.Cle Manerbio July 8-10th 2016

Giuseppe Provenzi

Al.Cle Manerbio July 8-10th 2016

GJav

fhfhfhghgghgFHF

F

AL.CLE

JULY 8-10TH 2016

GJagjgj

v fhfhfhghgghgFghgh

ghhgHF F

ETREA SPORT HORSES

JULY 1-3RD 2016

Giovanni Racca

Etrea Sport Horses July 1-3rd 2016

Lucia Ranzato

Etrea Sport Horses July 1-3rd 2016

Fabio Brotto

Etrea Sport Horses July 1-3rd 2016

Clarissa Tabarini

Etrea Sport Horses July 1-3rd 2016

Pierpaolo Addis

Etrea Sport Horses July 1-3rd 2016

Valentina Sozzi

Etrea Sport Horses July 1-3rd 2016

Claudia Mandruzzato

Etrea Sport Horses July 1-3rd 2016

Luca Barelli

Etrea Sport Horses July 1-3rd 2016

Giuseppe della Chiesa

Etrea Sport Horses July 1-3rd 2016

Ignazio Uboldi

Etrea Sport Horses July 1-3rd 2016

Julien Durand

Etrea Sport Horses July 1-3rd 2016

Ugo Pisani

Etrea Sport Horses July 1-3rd 2016

Erika Conzatti

Equieffe Equestrian Centre December 16-18th 2016

Riccardo Radice

Equieffe Equestrian Centre December 16-18th 2016

Alessandra Camporese

Equieffe Equestrian Centre December 16-18th 2016

Alvise Sed

Equieffe Equestrian Centre December 16-18th 2016

Olivia Belloli

Equieffe Equestrian Centre December 16-18th 2016

Chiara Ielmini

Equieffe Equestrian Centre December 16-18th 2016

Camilla Bassan

Equieffe Equestrian Centre December 16-18th 2016

Andrea Bassan

Equieffe Equestrian Centre December 16-18th 2016

Massimiliano Ferrario

Equieffe Equestrian Centre December 16-18th 2016

Samuele Curti

Equieffe Equestrian Centre December 16-18th 2016

Carlos Lopez

Milano Winter Show 2016

William Lopez

Milano Winter Show 2016

Markus Fuchs

Milano Winter Show 2016

Abdel Said

Milano Winter Show 2016

Giulia Levi

Milano Winter Show 2016

Matteo Orlandi

Milano Winter Show 2016

Josè Maria Larocca

Milano Winter Show 2016

Andrea Messersì

Milano Winter Show 2016

Barbara Morali

Milano Winter Show 2016

Vanessa Barea

Milano Winter Show 2016

Eric Louradour

Milano Winter Show 2016

Sara Ceola

Al.Cle Manerbio November 4-6th 2016

Laura Lorenzetti

Al.Cle Manerbio November 4-6th 2016

Sebastiano Fregoni

Al.Cle Manerbio November 4-6th 2016

Rebecca Lippi Bruni

Al.Cle Manerbio November 4-6th 2016

Francesca Marchi

Al.Cle Manerbio November 4-6th 2016

Melissa Ambrosetti

Al.Cle Manerbio November 4-6th 2016

Paola Semintendi

Al.Cle Manerbio November 4-6th 2016

Davide Kainich

Al.Cle Manerbio November 4-6th 2016

Oliver Eviston

Al.Cle Manerbio November 4-6th 2016

Beatrice Pianta

Al.Cle Manerbio November 4-6th 2016

Gino Bettella

Al.Cle Manerbio November 4-6th 2016

Laura Preda

Le Scuderie Leon D’Oro October 21-23rd 2016

Filippo Morelli

Le Scuderie Leon D’Oro October 21-23rd 2016

Margherita Doria

Le Scuderie Leon D’Oro October 21-23rd 2016

Lorenzo De Rocco

Le Scuderie Leon D’Oro October 21-23rd 2016

Giuseppe Pusceddu

Le Scuderie Leon D’Oro October 21-23rd 2016

Eleonora Dall’Occo

Le Scuderie Leon D’Oro October 21-23rd 2016

Fabrizio Tognacci

Le Scuderie Leon D’Oro October 21-23rd 2016

Margherita Marinzulich

Le Scuderie Leon D’Oro October 21-23rd 2016

Federica Muttoni

Le Scuderie Leon D’Oro October 21-23rd 2016

Raul Manco

Le Scuderie Leon D’Oro October 21-23rd 2016

Cristian Gozzini

Le Scuderie Leon D’Oro October 21-23rd 2016

Samuele Maestri

Le Scuderie Leon D’Oro October 21-23rd 2016

Federica Angiolella

Le Scuderie Leon D’Oro October 21-23rd 2016

Roberto Arioldi

MVR Pala Show Jumpers October 7-9th 2016

Viola Bussu

MVR Pala Show Jumpers October 7-9th 2016

Eleonora Bussu

MVR Pala Show Jumpers October 7-9th 2016

Rebecca Vallegro

MVR Pala Show Jumpers October 7-9th 2016

Graziano Servida

MVR Pala Show Jumpers October 7-9th 2016

Pieranna Bramafarina

MVR Pala Show Jumpers October 7-9th 2016

Paolo Zuvadelli

MVR Pala Show Jumpers October 7-9th 2016

Emanuele Bianchi

MVR Pala Show Jumpers October 7-9th 2016

PierFrancesco Bazzocchi

MVR Pala Show Jumpers October 7-9th 2016

Jenny Sofia Hellstrom

MVR Pala Show Jumpers October 7-9th 2016

Bruno Cocco

MVR Pala Show Jumpers October 7-9th 2016

Giulia Levi

Campionati Italiani Giovani Cavalli Fise 2016

Clara Pezzoli

Campionati Italiani Giovani Cavalli Fise 2016

Eric Louradour

Campionati Italiani Giovani Cavalli Fise 2016

Renato Casiroli

Campionati Italiani Giovani Cavalli Fise 2016

Salvatore Merendino

Campionati Italiani Giovani Cavalli Fise 2016

Marco Reitano

Campionati Italiani Giovani Cavalli Fise 2016

Paolo Adorno

Campionati Italiani Giovani Cavalli Fise 2016

Giovanna Manzoni

Campionati Italiani Giovani Cavalli Fise 2016

Andrea Fusi

Campionati Italiani Giovani Cavalli Fise 2016

Lorenzo Ramaioli

Campionati Italiani Giovani Cavalli Fise 2016

Letizia Di Pancrazio

Campionati Italiani Giovani Cavalli Fise 2016

Susanna Cremaschi

Campionati Italiani Giovani Cavalli Fise 2016

Domenica Del Prete

Horses Riviera Resort August 3-7th 2016

Fernando Fourcade

Horses Riviera Resort August 3-7th 2016

Filippo Morelli

Horses Riviera Resort August 3-7th 2016

Giacomo Casadei

Horses Riviera Resort August 3-7th 2016

Giulia Bassi

Horses Riviera Resort August 3-7th 2016

Luca Moneta

Horses Riviera Resort August 3-7th 2016

Mario Breccia

Horses Riviera Resort August 3-7th 2016

Micol Boni

Horses Riviera Resort August 3-7th 2016

Orlando Izzo

Horses Riviera Resort August 3-7th 2016

Paolo Cannizzaro

Horses Riviera Resort August 3-7th 2016

Pier Paolo Ferilli

Horses Riviera Resort August 3-7th 2016

Alberto Casolari

Campionati Regionali | Trofeo Pony December 8-11th 2016

Giovanni Zanini

Campionati Regionali | Trofeo Pony December 8-11th 2016

Alissa Chiocca

Campionati Regionali | Trofeo Pony December 8-11th 2016

Giada Braga

Campionati Regionali | Trofeo Pony December 8-11th 2016

Emanuele Giordanetti

Campionati Regionali | Trofeo Pony December 8-11th 2016

Ludovica Lo Bosco

Campionati Regionali | Trofeo Pony December 8-11th 2016

Giacomo Borlizzi

Campionati Regionali | Trofeo Pony December 8-11th 2016

Margherita Gibelli

Campionati Regionali | Trofeo Pony December 8-11th 2016

Niccolò Porlezza

Campionati Regionali | Trofeo Pony December 8-11th 2016

Sara Migliavacca

Campionati Regionali | Trofeo Pony December 8-11th 2016

Guglielmo Tiberi

Campionati Regionali | Trofeo Pony December 8-11th 2016

Jan Tops

Jumping Verona 2016

Michel Robert

Jumping Verona 2016

Max Kuhner

Jumping Verona 2016

Linda Eriksson

Jumping Verona 2016

Emily Moffitt

Jumping Verona 2016

Olivier Philippaerts

Jumping Verona 2016

Roberto Arioldi

Jumping Verona 2016

Lorenzo De Luca

Jumping Verona 2016

Gianni Govoni

Jumping Verona 2016

Alberto Zorzi

Jumping Verona 2016

Piergiorgio Bucci

Jumping Verona 2016

Emanuele Gaudiano

Jumping Verona 2016

Francesca Ciriesi

Jumping Verona 2016

Filippo Bologni

Jumping Verona 2016

David Sbardella

Jumping Verona 2016

Juan Carlos Garcia

Jumping Verona 2016

Valentina Truppa

Jumping Verona 2016

Uberto Lupinetti

Jumping Verona 2016

Maria Vittoria Valle

Jumping Verona 2016

Alessandro Silvestri

Jumping Verona 2016

Marco Sassara

Jumping Verona 2016

Ascanio Tozzi Condivi

Jumping Verona 2016

Elisa Ottobre

Jumping Verona 2016

Valerio Mosca

Jumping Verona 2016

Luigi Del Prete

Jumping Verona 2016

Arianna Iacovacci

Jumping Verona 2016

Alessandro Fontana

Jumping Verona 2016

Stella Marchese

Jumping Verona 2016

Alice Eulisse

Jumping Verona 2016

Martina Santeramo

Jumping Verona 2016

Giordano Flavio

Jumping Verona 2016

Veronica Bartolucci

Jumping Verona 2016

Wanda Rivoira

Jumping Verona 2016

Alessandra Pierini

Jumping Verona 2016

Alessia Cordi

Jumping Verona 2016

Giulia Ferri

Jumping Verona 2016

Dalma Malhas

Jumping Verona 2016

Vittoria Caravello

Jumping Verona 2016

Leonardo Canepari

Jumping Verona 2016

Alessandro Mariani

Jumping Verona 2016

Glauco Ricci

Jumping Verona 2016

Marco Poggi

Jumping Verona 2016

Marco Carlo Montorsi

MVR Pala Show Jumpers October 28-30th 2016

Maria Alessandra Guidi

MVR Pala Show Jumpers October 28-30th 2016

Luca Menna

MVR Pala Show Jumpers October 28-30th 2016

Martina Radice

MVR Pala Show Jumpers October 28-30th 2016

Alessandra Trezzi

MVR Pala Show Jumpers October 28-30th 2016

Michol Del Signore

MVR Pala Show Jumpers October 28-30th 2016

Micaela Moriello

MVR Pala Show Jumpers October 28-30th 2016

Uberto Lupinetti

MVR Pala Show Jumpers October 28-30th 2016

Beatrice Ruggero

MVR Pala Show Jumpers October 28-30th 2016

Paola Portelli Bertola

MVR Pala Show Jumpers October 28-30th 2016

Edoardo Piovani

MVR Pala Show Jumpers October 28-30th 2016

Vittoria Girotti

MVR Pala Show Jumpers October 28-30th 2016

Diletta Cazzato

Al.Cle Manerbio October 14-16th 2016

Sabrina Sigognini Toscano

Al.Cle Manerbio October 14-16th 2016

Filippo Bologni

Al.Cle Manerbio October 14-16th 2016

Alberto Violante

Al.Cle Manerbio October 14-16th 2016

Luca Merisio

Al.Cle Manerbio October 14-16th 2016

Marco Viviani

Al.Cle Manerbio October 14-16th 2016

Alessandro Mazzi

Al.Cle Manerbio October 14-16th 2016

Federica Domenegoni

Al.Cle Manerbio October 14-16th 2016

Gianni Govoni

Al.Cle Manerbio October 14-16th 2016

Irene Gazzano

Al.Cle Manerbio October 14-16th 2016

Francesca Accordi

Al.Cle Manerbio October 14-16th 2016

Lorenzo Patrese

Al.Cle Manerbio October 14-16th 2016

Gianluca Lupinetti

Centro Ippico Il Torrione September 23-25th 2016

Marina Balbo

Centro Ippico Il Torrione September 23-25th 2016

Massimiliano Chiatante

Centro Ippico Il Torrione September 23-25th 2016

Paola Portelli Bertola

Centro Ippico Il Torrione September 23-25th 2016

Walter Giordanengo

Centro Ippico Il Torrione September 23-25th 2016

Cesira Caria

Centro Ippico Il Torrione September 23-25th 2016

Niccolò Porlezza

Centro Ippico Il Torrione September 23-25th 2016

Emily Benassi

Centro Ippico Il Torrione September 23-25th 2016

Jane Richard Philips

Centro Ippico Il Torrione September 23-25th 2016

Elena Monticone

Centro Ippico Il Torrione September 23-25th 2016

Giulia Rinaudi

Centro Ippico Il Torrione September 23-25th 2016

Marta Dutto

Centro Ippico Il Torrione September 23-25th 2016

Vittoria Rolandi

Centro Ippico Il Torrione September 23-25th 2016

Monia Ciurca

Centro Ippico Il Torrione September 23-25th 2016

Benedetta Meinardi

Centro Ippico Il Torrione September 23-25th 2016

Jan Tops

LGCT Rome 2016

Marco Danese

LGCT Rome 2016

Uliano Vezzani

LGCT Rome 2016

Harrie Smolders

LGCT Rome 2016

John Whitaker

LGCT Rome 2016

Simon Delestre

LGCT Rome 2016

Ludger Beerbaum

LGCT Rome 2016

Emanuele Gaudiano

LGCT Rome 2016

Alberto Zorzi

LGCT Rome 2016

Piergiorgio Bucci

LGCT Rome 2016

Emilio Bicocchi

LGCT Rome 2016

Daniel Zetterman

LGCT Rome 2016

Ben Maher

LGCT Rome 2016

Marc Houtzager

LGCT Rome 2016

Karsten Huck

LGCT Rome 2016

Faleh Al Ajami

LGCT Rome 2016

Bertram Allen

LGCT Rome 2016

Luciana Diniz

LGCT Rome 2016

Harrie Smolders

LGCT Rome 2016

Gianni Govoni

LGCT Rome 2016

Marco Kutscher

LGCT Rome 2016

Danielle Goldstein

LGCT Rome 2016

Julien Epaillard

LGCT Rome 2016

Gianluca Assumma

LGCT Rome 2016

Jacqueline Freda

LGCT Rome 2016

Alessandra Ridoli

Centro Ippico Cervese August 5-7th 2016

Alice Lazzarini

Centro Ippico Cervese August 5-7th 2016

Andrea Messersì

Centro Ippico Cervese August 5-7th 2016

Arnaldo Bologni

Centro Ippico Cervese August 5-7th 2016

Cecilia Di Fulvio

Centro Ippico Cervese August 5-7th 2016

Daniele Cancogni

Centro Ippico Cervese August 5-7th 2016

Lamberto Cuppini

Centro Ippico Cervese August 5-7th 2016

Lorenzo Barbadoro

Centro Ippico Cervese August 5-7th 2016

Massimo Cesaretto

Centro Ippico Cervese August 5-7th 2016

Simone Fantini

Centro Ippico Cervese August 5-7th 2016

Tullio Giuliani

Centro Ippico Cervese August 5-7th 2016

Veronica Carnevali

Centro Ippico Cervese August 5-7th 2016

Diego Garbelli

Al.Cle Manerbio July 29-31st 2016

Alessandro Allois

Al.Cle Manerbio July 29-31st 2016

Carolina Lodovici

Al.Cle Manerbio July 29-31st 2016

Jacopo Comelli

Al.Cle Manerbio July 29-31st 2016

Marco Porro

Al.Cle Manerbio July 29-31st 2016

Bruna Ungari

Al.Cle Manerbio July 29-31st 2016

Stefania Oliva

Al.Cle Manerbio July 29-31st 2016

Giada Sonzogni

Al.Cle Manerbio July 29-31st 2016

Sofia Comparoni

Al.Cle Manerbio July 29-31st 2016

Matilde Panni

Al.Cle Manerbio July 29-31st 2016

Chiara Pelati

Al.Cle Manerbio July 29-31st 2016

Caterina Bregalanti

Al.Cle Manerbio July 29-31st 2016

Ludovica Crivelli

Al.Cle Manerbio July 29-31st 2016

Mauro Battistini

Equieffe Equestrian Centre July 15-17th 2016

Antonia Mancuso

Equieffe Equestrian Centre July 15-17th 2016

Roberto Previtali

Equieffe Equestrian Centre July 15-17th 2016

Luigi Polesello

Equieffe Equestrian Centre July 15-17th 2016

Chiara Arrighetti

Equieffe Equestrian Centre July 15-17th 2016

Camilla Milani

Equieffe Equestrian Centre July 15-17th 2016

Valentina Ballabeni

Equieffe Equestrian Centre July 15-17th 2016

Michele Betti

Equieffe Equestrian Centre July 15-17th 2016

Paolo Martinelli

Equieffe Equestrian Centre July 15-17th 2016

Vittoria Fuser

Equieffe Equestrian Centre July 15-17th 2016

Matteo Leonardi

Al.Cle Manerbio July 8-10th 2016

Francesco Turturiello

Al.Cle Manerbio July 8-10th 2016

Camilla Franci

Al.Cle Manerbio July 8-10th 2016

Benedetta Ganassini

Al.Cle Manerbio July 8-10th 2016

Roberto Lavelli

Al.Cle Manerbio July 8-10th 2016

Paolo Segolini

Al.Cle Manerbio July 8-10th 2016

Riccardo Pisani

Al.Cle Manerbio July 8-10th 2016

Marco Cortinovis

Al.Cle Manerbio July 8-10th 2016

Giulia Padovani

Al.Cle Manerbio July 8-10th 2016

Camilla Cadei

Al.Cle Manerbio July 8-10th 2016

Martina Carlino

Al.Cle Manerbio July 8-10th 2016

Giuseppe Provenzi

Al.Cle Manerbio July 8-10th 2016

Giovanni Racca

Etrea Sport Horses July 1-3rd 2016

Lucia Ranzato

Etrea Sport Horses July 1-3rd 2016

Fabio Brotto

Etrea Sport Horses July 1-3rd 2016

Clarissa Tabarini

Etrea Sport Horses July 1-3rd 2016

Pierpaolo Addis

Etrea Sport Horses July 1-3rd 2016

Valentina Sozzi

Etrea Sport Horses July 1-3rd 2016

Claudia Mandruzzato

Etrea Sport Horses July 1-3rd 2016

Luca Barelli

Etrea Sport Horses July 1-3rd 2016

Giuseppe della Chiesa

Etrea Sport Horses July 1-3rd 2016

Ignazio Uboldi

Etrea Sport Horses July 1-3rd 2016

Julien Durand

Etrea Sport Horses July 1-3rd 2016

Ugo Pisani

Etrea Sport Horses July 1-3rd 2016